IC 1943 So, 101; (Kφln 1614) 1749 Hamm Rbf 1807 1820
Soest 1822 1831 Lippstadt 1833 1847 Paderborn Hbf 1858 1911 Altenbeken
1913 Steinheim 1930 Bad Pyrmont 1942 Hameln 1954 Springe 2005
H-Linden 2021 (2313 Leipzig) |
PbZ 2492 Mi+So, 115;
(Dortmund Bbf 1823) +1853 Hamm Rbf 1906 Soest 1924 Lippstadt 1938
Paderborn 1958 +2011 Altenbeken 2018 +2105 Hameln 2148
H-Linden 2227 (Berlin) |
PbZ 2493 Mi+Fr, 115; (Berlin)
Hannover-Linden 1123 +1142 Springe 1143 +1200 Hameln 1212 Bad
Pyrmont 1226 Steinheim 1241 Altenbeken 1258
Paderborn 1308 Salzkotten 1316 Lippstadt 1327 Soest 1340 Hamm Rbf
1400 (1423 Dortmund Bbf) |
TEC 41337 Sa, 189; (Maasvlakte West) +1815 Hamm Rbf
1820 Soest 1840 Lippstadt 1853 +1915 Paderborn Gbf 1923 Altenbeken
1941 Bergheim 1953 Bad Pyrmont 2009 +2025 Hameln 2031 Springe 2046
H-Linden 2104 (Melnik) |
TEC 41381 Sa, 145; (Maasvlakte West) +1459 Hamm Rbf
1521 +1541 Soest 1544 Lippstadt 1559 +1611 Salzkotten 1619 Paderborn
Gbf 1629
Altenbeken 1644 Steinheim 1701 Bad Pyrmont 1717 Hameln 1733 Springe
1749 H-Linden 1810 (Praha-Uhrineves) |
DGS 42309 Di+Do+Sa, ITL; (Maasvlakte
West) +0718 Hamm Rbf 0720 Soest 0738 Lippstadt 0751 +0813 Paderborn
Gbf 0833 Altenbeken 0849 Steinheim 0907 Bad Pyrmont 0922 Hameln 0936
Springe 0949 H-Linden 1008 (Frankfurt/O) |
DGS 42326 Di-Sa, ERS; (Melnik)
Hannover-Linden 1127 +1133 Ronnenburg 1142 Springe 1205 Hameln 1219
Bad Pyrmont 1236 Steinheim 1249
Altenbeken 1305 +1317 Benhausen 1320 Paderborn 1325 Salzkotten 1333
+1350 Lippstadt Gbf 1355 Soest 1410 Hamm Rbf 1426 (Neuss Gbf) |
DGS 42331 Mi+Fr, ERS; (Maasvlakte
West) Hamm Pbf 0456 0518 Soest 0528 Lippstadt 0545 +0610 Paderborn
Gbf 0646 Altenbeken 0701
+0718 Schieder 0734 Hameln 0756 Springe 0810 H-Linden 0833
(Warschau) |
DGS 42374 Di-Sa, ERS; (Melnik)
Hannover-Linden 1219 Springe 1242 Hameln 1254 Bad Pyrmont 1308
Steinheim 1324 Altenbeken 1339 Paderborn 1351 Salzkotten 1405
Lippstadt 1418 Soest 1432 +1449 Hamm Rbf 1501 (Maasvlakte West) |
DGS 42375 Mo-Fr, ERS; (Maasvlakte
West) Hamm Rbf 1256 Soest 1314 Lippstadt 1326 +1338 Salzkotten 1350
Paderborn 1359 Altenbeken 1413
Steinheim 1429 Bad Pyrmont 1443 Hameln 1457 Springe 1511 +1526
Ronnenberg 1553 H-Linden 1600 (Melnik) |
TEC 42454 Di, 155; (Malaszewice)
Hannover-Linden 1247 Springe 1307 Hameln 1320 Bad Pyrmont 1333
Steinheim 1346 Altenbeken 1405
+1420 Paderborn Hbf 1423 Lippstadt 1450 Soest 1507 1524 Hamm Rbf 1527
(Maasvlakte West) |
TEC 42457 Mi+Sa, 155; (DU-Ruhrort
Hafen) 0549 Hamm Rbf 0556 Soest 0615 Lippstadt 0629 0654 Paderborn
Gbf 0657 Altenbeken 0721 Steinheim 0737
Bad Pyrmont 0751 Hameln 0804 Springe 0818 H-Linden 0840 (Malaszewice) |
CSQ 47523 Di, 185; (Gent) 0924 Hamm Rbf 0929 +0950
Soest 1007 Lippstadt 1024 Paderborn Hbf 1058 Altenbeken 1113
Bergheim 1126
Bad Pyrmont 1143 Hameln 1156 Springe 1211 H-Linden 1230 (Bernburg) |
DGS 48522 Mi, ITL;
(Frankfurt/Oder) H-Linden 1908 +1934 Springe 2009 Hameln 2023 +2112
Altenbeken 2117 +2133 Paderborn Gbf 2140 Hamm Pbf 2239 (Roosendaal) |
FX 51052 Mo-Do(S), 155; (Beddingen
1457) Hannover-Linden 1620 Springe 1641 Hameln 1655 Bad Pyrmont 1715
Steinheim 1730 +1747 Langeland 1752 +1759 Altenbeken 1819 Paderborn
1835 +1851 Salzkotten 1904 Lippstadt 1919 Soest 1933 1959 Hamm Rbf
2011 (0005 Kreuztal) |
FX 51056 So+S, 155; (Seelze
1403) Empelde 1412 Springe 1433 +1447 Hameln 1514 Bad Pyrmont 1531
Steinheim 1544 Langeland
+1603 Altenbeken 1605 +1621 Paderborn Gbf 1627 Lippstadt 1648 Soest
1701 1720 Hamm Rbf 1724 (1819 HA-Vorhalle) |
FIR 51122 Di-Sa(nS), 155; (Seelze 0848) Empelde 0857
Springe 0916 Hameln 0933 Bad Pyrmont 0947 Steinheim 1000 Altenbeken
1021
Paderborn Hbf 1033 Lippstadt 1056 Soest 1111 1130 Hamm Rbf 1133
(1223 HA-Vorhalle) |
FIR 51124 Di-So(nS), 155; (Seelze 1343) Empelde 1352
Springe 1408 Hameln 1421 Bad Pyrmont 1435 Steinheim 1448 Altenbeken
1511
Paderborn Hbf 1525 +1549 Lippstadt 1557 Soest 1613 1630 Hamm Rbf 1632
(1756 HA-Vorhalle) |
FIR 51127 Di-Sa(nS), 155; (HA-Vorhalle 0517) 0601 Hamm
Rbf 0611 Soest 0630 Lippstadt 0644 +0658 Salzkotten 0709 Paderborn
Hbf 0725
Altenbeken 0740 Bergheim 0752 Bad Pyrmont 0809 +0822 Hameln 0831
Springe 0846 Empelde 0901 (0910 Seelze) |
FIR 51128 Di-So(nS), 155; (Seelze 1449) Empelde 1458
Springe 1515 Hameln 1533 Bad Pyrmont 1548 Steinheim 1601 Altenbeken
1621
Paderborn Hbf 1634 Lippstadt 1656 Soest 1711 1730 Hamm Rbf 1733
(1925 HA-Vorhalle) |
FIR 51129 Di-Sa(nS), 155; (HA-Vorhalle 0747) 0826 Hamm
Rbf 0829 Soest 0852 Lippstadt 0907 Salzkotten 0922 Paderborn Hbf
0933
Altenbeken 0949 +1006 Steinheim 1009 Bad Pyrmont 1023 Hameln 1036
Springe 1055 Empelde 1117 (1131 Seelze) |
FIR 51130 Mo-Sa(S), 155; (Seelze 1919) Empelde 1928
Springe 1944 Hameln 2003 Bad Pyrmont 2018 Steinheim 2032 +2049
Langeland 2051 Altenbeken 2057 Paderborn Hbf 2109 Lippstadt 2130
Soest 2144 2200 Hamm Rbf 2209 (2314 HA-Vorhalle) |
FIR 51131 Di-Sa(nS), 155; (HA-Vorhalle 1038) 1203 Hamm
Rbf 1206 Soest 1225 Lippstadt 1238 Salzkotten 1250 Paderborn Hbf
1259
Altenbeken 1314 Steinheim 1330 Bad Pyrmont 1343 Hameln 1357 Springe
1412 Empelde 1427 +1430 H-Linden 1433 Hannover Hbf 1444
+1448 H-Hainholz 1452 (1504 Seelze) |
FIR 51145 Di-Fr(nS), 155; (Wanne-Eickel 0552) 0634
Hamm Rbf 0637 Soest 0655 Lippstadt 0708 Salzkotten 0722 Paderborn
Hbf 0732
Altenbeken 0747 Steinheim 0803 Bad Pyrmont 0821 +0836 Hameln 0839
Springe 0855 Empelde 0917 (0926 Seelze) |
FIR 51146 Di-So(nS), 155; (Seelze 1512) Empelde 1522
Springe 1542 +1555 Hameln 1600 Bad Pyrmont 1616 Steinheim 1629
Altenbeken 1646 Paderborn Hbf 1659 Lippstadt 1725 Soest 1740 1759
Hamm Rbf 1802 (1907 Wanne-Eickel) |
FIR 51227 Di-Sa(nS), 155; (Gremberg 0411) 0622 Hamm
Rbf 0625 Soest 0646 Lippstadt 0700 +0715 Salzkotten 0818 Paderborn
Hbf 0829
Altenbeken 0845 +0855 Himmighausen 0904 +0921 Schieder 0926 Bad
Pyrmont 0935 +0950 Hameln 0955 Springe 1010 Empelde 1027 (1037
Seelze) |
FIR 51229 Di-Sa, 155; (Gremberg 0659) 0902 Hamm Rbf
0905 Soest 0925 Lippstadt 0939 Salzkotten 0952 1002 Paderborn Gbf
1023
Altenbeken 1045 Steinheim 1107 Bad Pyrmont 1121 +1137 Hameln 1139
Springe 1155 Empelde 1217 (1226 Seelze) |
FIR 51233 Di-Fr(nS), 155; (Gremberg 1309) 1553 Hamm
Rbf 1556 Soest 1616 Lippstadt 1630 Salzkotten 1644 1653 Paderborn
Gbf 1656
Altenbeken 1715 Steinheim 1732 Bad Pyrmont 1745 Hameln 1759 Springe
1813 Empelde 1830 (1841 Seelze) |
FIR 51234 Di-Sa(nS), 155; (Seelze 1349) Empelde 1358
Springe 1415 Hameln 1430 Byd Pyrmont 1446 Steinheim 1459 Altenbeken
1518
+1533 Paderborn Gbf 1554 Lippstadt 1618 Soest 1634 1654 Hamm Rbf 1657
(1919 Gremberg) |
FIR 51950 Mo-Fr, 155; (Seddin
0132) Hannover-Linden 0537 Springe 0604 Hameln 0617 Bad Pyrmont 0631
Steinheim 0644 +0658 Langeland 0706
Altenbeken 0713 Paderborn Hbf 0725 +0738 Salzkotten 0747 Lippstadt
0803 Soest 0819 0838 Hamm Rbf 0841 (1103 Gremberg) |
FIR 51952 Mo-Sa, 155; (Seddin
0717) +1147 Hannover-Linden 1150 Springe 1218 Hameln 1233 Bad
Pyrmont 1248 Steinheim 1301 Altenbeken 1318
Paderborn Hbf 1331 +1341 Salzkotten 1348 Lippstadt 1402 Soest 1417
1434 Hamm Rbf 1437 (1714 Gremberg) |
FR 52401 Fr, 140; (Osnabrόck Rbf 1515) Hamm Pbf 1701
Soest 1717 Lippstadt 1730 +1751 Paderborn Gbf 1756 Altenbeken 1820
Bergheim 1835
Bad Pyrmont 1852 Hameln 1904 Springe 1919 +1929 Holtensen 1937
Empelde 1948 (1959 Seelze) |
FR 52408 Mo-Fr(S), 155; (Seelze 1848) Empelde 1857
Springe 1917 Hameln 1932 Byd Pyrmont 1948 Steinheim 2002 Altenbeken
2021
Paderborn Hbf 2034 Lippstadt 2056 Soest 2111 2128 Hamm Pbf 2131
(2305 Osnabrόck Rbf) |
CSQ 60122 Mi+Fr(nS);
(Leipzig-Wahren) Hannover-Linden 0747 +0755 Weetzen 0800 Springe 0818
Hameln 0833 Bad Pyrmont 0846 Steinheim 0901 Altenbeken 0918
Paderborn Hbf 0931 +0941 Salzkotten 1004 +1021 Lippstadt 1047 Soest
1104 1126 Hamm Pbf 1129 (Emden) |
DGS 91016 Di, EKO; (Lόnen Sόd 0739) Hamm Rbf 0800
Soest 0820 Lippstadt 0835 Paderborn Hbf 0900 Altenbeken 0921
Steinheim 0938 Bad Pyrmont 0954 Hameln 1009 Springe 1024 H-Linden
1049 (Ziltendorf) |
DGS 91017 So, EKO; (Ziltendorf) H-Linden 1436
Springe 1455 Hameln 1509 Bad Pyrmont 1523 Steinheim 1537 Altenbeken
1556 Paderborn Hbf 1608
+1632 Lippstadt Gbf 1639 Soest 1654 +1711 Hamm Rbf 1737 (Lόnen Sόd) |